Parma Bedroom Set

-8% Original price was: $6,500.00.Current price is: $6,000.00.

The Parma Bedroom Collection showcases modern elegance at its finest, offering a seamless blend of upscale design from Turkey.

SKU: 321654564894-1-1 Category: Tags: , ,
Description

The Parma Collection combines modern luxury with smart functionality, crafted with precision for a serene and stylish bedroom environment.

Standard King and Queen size available.

Set included Bed + 2 nightstand + dresser + matress

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Parma Bedroom Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *